champion force icon

PARENT PORTAL

champion force icon

PARENT PORTAL

Register For Classes
Title & #
Start Date
Type
Location
Season
Year
Tuesday, June 11, 2024
Cheer

Wood County Fairgrounds - Champion Building

13800 W. Poe Rd.

Bowling Green, OH 43402

Summer
2024
Bowling Green D4 Nationals Team #12439

Tuesday, June 11, 2024

Wood County Fairgrounds - Champion Building

13800 W. Poe Rd., Bowling Green, OH 43402

Sunday, June 2, 2024
Cheer

The Foundry Christian Center

531 W. 11th Avenue

Bowling Green, KY 42101

Summer
2024
Bowling Green D4 Prep Class #12232

Sunday, June 2, 2024

The Foundry Christian Center

531 W. 11th Avenue, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Thursday, June 20, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D1 Thursday #11972

Thursday, June 20, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Thursday, June 20, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D2-3 Thursday #11973

Thursday, June 20, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Tuesday, June 18, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D4 Tuesday #11974

Tuesday, June 18, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Tuesday, May 28, 2024
Tryouts

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D4-5.4 Tryouts #12530

Tuesday, May 28, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Tuesday, June 18, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D5 Tuesday #11976

Tuesday, June 18, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Sunday, June 16, 2024
Cheer

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd.

Brighton, MI 48116

Summer
2024
Brighton D3 Sunday #11803

Sunday, June 16, 2024

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd., Brighton, MI 48116

Sunday, June 16, 2024
Cheer

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd.

Brighton, MI 48116

Summer
2024
Brighton D4 Sunday #11804

Sunday, June 16, 2024

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd., Brighton, MI 48116

Sunday, June 16, 2024
Cheer

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd.

Brighton, MI 48116

Summer
2024
Brighton D5.4 Sunday #11805

Sunday, June 16, 2024

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd., Brighton, MI 48116

Wednesday, June 26, 2024
Cheer

Brooklyn Center High School

6500 N Humboldt Ave

Brooklyn Center, MN 55430

Summer
2024
Brooklyn Park (D4 NATIONALS TEAM ONLY) #12239

Wednesday, June 26, 2024

Brooklyn Center High School

6500 N Humboldt Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Langeloth Presbyterian Church

1421 Langeloth Rd.

Langeloth, PA 15054

Summer
2024
Burgettstown D1-3 Monday #11913

Monday, June 10, 2024

Langeloth Presbyterian Church

1421 Langeloth Rd., Langeloth, PA 15054

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd.

Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Summer
2024
Butler Co. D1-3 - Summer Skills #12397

Monday, June 10, 2024

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd., Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd.

Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Summer
2024
Butler Co. D4 Nationals- Summer #12398

Monday, June 10, 2024

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd., Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd.

Butler, PA 16001

Summer
2024
Butler D5.4 #12031

Sunday, June 9, 2024

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd., Butler, PA 16001

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd.

Butler, PA 16001

Summer
2024
Butler D6 Sunday #12032

Sunday, June 9, 2024

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd., Butler, PA 16001

Wednesday, June 12, 2024
Cheer

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac D1-D3 Wednesday #12254

Wednesday, June 12, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac D4 Monday #12255

Monday, June 10, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac D5.4 Monday #12256

Monday, June 10, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Monday, June 10, 2024
Tumbling

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac Divisions 4 & 5.4 Tumbling- Monday #12515

Monday, June 10, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Cheer

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW

Canton, OH 44709

Summer
2024
Canton D4 Nationals Team #12442

Thursday, June 13, 2024

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW, Canton, OH 44709

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW

Canton, OH 44709

Summer
2024
Canton D5.4 Nationals team #12443

Thursday, June 6, 2024

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW, Canton, OH 44709

Tuesday, June 11, 2024
Cheer

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd

Caro, MI 48723

Summer
2024
Caro D1-D3 Tuesday #12389

Tuesday, June 11, 2024

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd, Caro, MI 48723

Tuesday, June 11, 2024
Cheer

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd

Caro, MI 48723

Summer
2024
Caro D4 Tuesday #12390

Tuesday, June 11, 2024

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd, Caro, MI 48723

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St

Royal Center, IN 46978

Summer
2024
Cass Co D1-D3 #11582

Monday, June 3, 2024

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St, Royal Center, IN 46978

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St

Royal Center, IN 46978

Summer
2024
Cass Co D4 Mondays #11583

Monday, June 3, 2024

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St, Royal Center, IN 46978

Sunday, June 23, 2024
Cheer

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N

New Hope, MN 55427

Summer
2024
Champlin AAA Elite (NATIONALS TEAM ONLY) #12243

Sunday, June 23, 2024

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

Sunday, June 23, 2024
Cheer

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N

New Hope, MN 55427

Summer
2024
Champlin D3 (NATIONALS TEAM ONLY) #12244

Sunday, June 23, 2024

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

Tuesday, June 4, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga D1-3 Tuesday #11784

Tuesday, June 4, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Tuesday, June 4, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga D4 Tuesday #11785

Tuesday, June 4, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga D5.4 Thursday #11787

Thursday, June 6, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga Exceptional Athletes Thursday #11786

Thursday, June 6, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Sugarbush Community Center

48400 Sugarbush Rd

Chesterfield, MI 48047

Summer
2024
Chesterfield D1-D3 Monday #11806

Monday, June 10, 2024

Sugarbush Community Center

48400 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

The River Church

75 E 1100 N

Chesterton, IN 46304

Summer
2024
Chesterton D1-3 Monday #11560

Monday, June 3, 2024

The River Church

75 E 1100 N, Chesterton, IN 46304

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

The River Church

75 E 1100 N

Chesterton, IN 46304

Summer
2024
Chesterton D4 Monday #11561

Monday, June 3, 2024

The River Church

75 E 1100 N, Chesterton, IN 46304

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D1 & 2 Summer Skills #12446

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D3 Nationals Team #12445

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D4 Summer Skills #12447

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D5 Nationals Team #12444

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd.

Cleveland, TN 37312

Summer
2024
Cleveland D1 & D2 Wednesday #11788

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd., Cleveland, TN 37312

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd.

Cleveland, TN 37312

Summer
2024
Cleveland D3 & D4 Wednesday #11789

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd., Cleveland, TN 37312

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd.

Cleveland, TN 37312

Summer
2024
Cleveland D5 Wednesday #11790

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd., Cleveland, TN 37312

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

The Center for Whitley County Youth

201 W. Market St.

Columbia CIty, IN 46725

Summer
2024
Columbia City D1-3 Summer #12392

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

The Center for Whitley County Youth

201 W. Market St., Columbia CIty, IN 46725

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Beechwold Christian Church

280 Morse Rd.

Columbus, OH 43214

Summer
2024
Columbus D1 - 3 Summer Skills #12421

Monday, June 10, 2024

Beechwold Christian Church

280 Morse Rd., Columbus, OH 43214

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln

Columbus, IN 47203

Summer
2024
Columbus D1-3 Monday #11548

Monday, June 3, 2024

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln, Columbus, IN 47203

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln

Columbus, IN 47203

Summer
2024
Columbus D4 Monday #11549

Monday, June 3, 2024

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln, Columbus, IN 47203

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Connersville Gymnastics Center

440 Ariens Ave.

Connersville, IN 47331

Summer
2024
Connersville D1-3 Wednesday #11721

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Connersville Gymnastics Center

440 Ariens Ave., Connersville, IN 47331

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

Cookeville Community Center

240 Carlen Dr.

Cookeville, TN 38501

Summer
2024
Cookeville D1-3 Thursdays #11791

Thursday, June 6, 2024

Cookeville Community Center

240 Carlen Dr., Cookeville, TN 38501

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Cheer

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd.

Fruitport, MI 49415

Summer
2024
Coopersville/Lakeshore Ice D1-D2 Thursday #11859

Thursday, June 13, 2024

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd., Fruitport, MI 49415

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Cheer

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd.

Fruitport, MI 49415

Summer
2024
Coopersville/Lakeshore Ice D3 Thursday #11860

Thursday, June 13, 2024

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd., Fruitport, MI 49415

Tuesday, June 11, 2024
Cheer

Wood County Fairgrounds - Champion Building

13800 W. Poe Rd.

Bowling Green, OH 43402

Summer
2024
Bowling Green D4 Nationals Team #12439

Tuesday, June 11, 2024

Wood County Fairgrounds - Champion Building

13800 W. Poe Rd., Bowling Green, OH 43402

Sunday, June 2, 2024
Cheer

The Foundry Christian Center

531 W. 11th Avenue

Bowling Green, KY 42101

Summer
2024
Bowling Green D4 Prep Class #12232

Sunday, June 2, 2024

The Foundry Christian Center

531 W. 11th Avenue, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Thursday, June 20, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D1 Thursday #11972

Thursday, June 20, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Thursday, June 20, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D2-3 Thursday #11973

Thursday, June 20, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Tuesday, June 18, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D4 Tuesday #11974

Tuesday, June 18, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Tuesday, May 28, 2024
Tryouts

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D4-5.4 Tryouts #12530

Tuesday, May 28, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Tuesday, June 18, 2024
Cheer

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St.

Boyertown, PA 19512

Summer
2024
Boyertown D5 Tuesday #11976

Tuesday, June 18, 2024

Boyertown Mennonite Church

275 Mill St., Boyertown, PA 19512

Sunday, June 16, 2024
Cheer

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd.

Brighton, MI 48116

Summer
2024
Brighton D3 Sunday #11803

Sunday, June 16, 2024

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd., Brighton, MI 48116

Sunday, June 16, 2024
Cheer

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd.

Brighton, MI 48116

Summer
2024
Brighton D4 Sunday #11804

Sunday, June 16, 2024

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd., Brighton, MI 48116

Sunday, June 16, 2024
Cheer

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd.

Brighton, MI 48116

Summer
2024
Brighton D5.4 Sunday #11805

Sunday, June 16, 2024

Scranton Middle School

8415 Maltby Rd., Brighton, MI 48116

Wednesday, June 26, 2024
Cheer

Brooklyn Center High School

6500 N Humboldt Ave

Brooklyn Center, MN 55430

Summer
2024
Brooklyn Park (D4 NATIONALS TEAM ONLY) #12239

Wednesday, June 26, 2024

Brooklyn Center High School

6500 N Humboldt Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Langeloth Presbyterian Church

1421 Langeloth Rd.

Langeloth, PA 15054

Summer
2024
Burgettstown D1-3 Monday #11913

Monday, June 10, 2024

Langeloth Presbyterian Church

1421 Langeloth Rd., Langeloth, PA 15054

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd.

Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Summer
2024
Butler Co. D1-3 - Summer Skills #12397

Monday, June 10, 2024

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd., Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd.

Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Summer
2024
Butler Co. D4 Nationals- Summer #12398

Monday, June 10, 2024

Community Christian Church

3401 Millikin Rd., Fairfield Twp, OH 45011

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd.

Butler, PA 16001

Summer
2024
Butler D5.4 #12031

Sunday, June 9, 2024

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd., Butler, PA 16001

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd.

Butler, PA 16001

Summer
2024
Butler D6 Sunday #12032

Sunday, June 9, 2024

Butler Gymnastics Club

560 Evans City Rd., Butler, PA 16001

Wednesday, June 12, 2024
Cheer

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac D1-D3 Wednesday #12254

Wednesday, June 12, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac D4 Monday #12255

Monday, June 10, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac D5.4 Monday #12256

Monday, June 10, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Monday, June 10, 2024
Tumbling

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St.

Cadillac, MI 49601

Summer
2024
Cadillac Divisions 4 & 5.4 Tumbling- Monday #12515

Monday, June 10, 2024

Cadillac Armory

415 Haynes St., Cadillac, MI 49601

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Cheer

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW

Canton, OH 44709

Summer
2024
Canton D4 Nationals Team #12442

Thursday, June 13, 2024

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW, Canton, OH 44709

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW

Canton, OH 44709

Summer
2024
Canton D5.4 Nationals team #12443

Thursday, June 6, 2024

Hall of Fame Fitness Center

2700 Roberts Ave. NW, Canton, OH 44709

Tuesday, June 11, 2024
Cheer

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd

Caro, MI 48723

Summer
2024
Caro D1-D3 Tuesday #12389

Tuesday, June 11, 2024

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd, Caro, MI 48723

Tuesday, June 11, 2024
Cheer

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd

Caro, MI 48723

Summer
2024
Caro D4 Tuesday #12390

Tuesday, June 11, 2024

Colwood Church

1840 Colwood Rd, Caro, MI 48723

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St

Royal Center, IN 46978

Summer
2024
Cass Co D1-D3 #11582

Monday, June 3, 2024

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St, Royal Center, IN 46978

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St

Royal Center, IN 46978

Summer
2024
Cass Co D4 Mondays #11583

Monday, June 3, 2024

Royal Center UMC

204 S Market St, Royal Center, IN 46978

Sunday, June 23, 2024
Cheer

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N

New Hope, MN 55427

Summer
2024
Champlin AAA Elite (NATIONALS TEAM ONLY) #12243

Sunday, June 23, 2024

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

Sunday, June 23, 2024
Cheer

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N

New Hope, MN 55427

Summer
2024
Champlin D3 (NATIONALS TEAM ONLY) #12244

Sunday, June 23, 2024

Classic Gymnastics Northwest

3980 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

Tuesday, June 4, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga D1-3 Tuesday #11784

Tuesday, June 4, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Tuesday, June 4, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga D4 Tuesday #11785

Tuesday, June 4, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga D5.4 Thursday #11787

Thursday, June 6, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd.

Chattanooga, TN 37421

Summer
2024
Chattanooga Exceptional Athletes Thursday #11786

Thursday, June 6, 2024

New Hope Presbyterian Church

7608 Shallowford Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Sugarbush Community Center

48400 Sugarbush Rd

Chesterfield, MI 48047

Summer
2024
Chesterfield D1-D3 Monday #11806

Monday, June 10, 2024

Sugarbush Community Center

48400 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

The River Church

75 E 1100 N

Chesterton, IN 46304

Summer
2024
Chesterton D1-3 Monday #11560

Monday, June 3, 2024

The River Church

75 E 1100 N, Chesterton, IN 46304

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

The River Church

75 E 1100 N

Chesterton, IN 46304

Summer
2024
Chesterton D4 Monday #11561

Monday, June 3, 2024

The River Church

75 E 1100 N, Chesterton, IN 46304

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D1 & 2 Summer Skills #12446

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D3 Nationals Team #12445

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D4 Summer Skills #12447

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Sunday, June 9, 2024
Cheer

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street

Chillicothe, OH 45601

Summer
2024
Chillicothe D5 Nationals Team #12444

Sunday, June 9, 2024

YMCA of Ross County

100 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd.

Cleveland, TN 37312

Summer
2024
Cleveland D1 & D2 Wednesday #11788

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd., Cleveland, TN 37312

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd.

Cleveland, TN 37312

Summer
2024
Cleveland D3 & D4 Wednesday #11789

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd., Cleveland, TN 37312

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd.

Cleveland, TN 37312

Summer
2024
Cleveland D5 Wednesday #11790

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Jumpin' Junction

4350 Old Tasso Rd., Cleveland, TN 37312

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

The Center for Whitley County Youth

201 W. Market St.

Columbia CIty, IN 46725

Summer
2024
Columbia City D1-3 Summer #12392

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

The Center for Whitley County Youth

201 W. Market St., Columbia CIty, IN 46725

Monday, June 10, 2024
Cheer

Beechwold Christian Church

280 Morse Rd.

Columbus, OH 43214

Summer
2024
Columbus D1 - 3 Summer Skills #12421

Monday, June 10, 2024

Beechwold Christian Church

280 Morse Rd., Columbus, OH 43214

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln

Columbus, IN 47203

Summer
2024
Columbus D1-3 Monday #11548

Monday, June 3, 2024

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln, Columbus, IN 47203

Monday, June 3, 2024
Cheer

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln

Columbus, IN 47203

Summer
2024
Columbus D4 Monday #11549

Monday, June 3, 2024

Central Heights Church of God

3151 Sharon Ln, Columbus, IN 47203

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Cheer

Connersville Gymnastics Center

440 Ariens Ave.

Connersville, IN 47331

Summer
2024
Connersville D1-3 Wednesday #11721

Wednesday, June 5, 2024

Connersville Gymnastics Center

440 Ariens Ave., Connersville, IN 47331

Thursday, June 6, 2024
Cheer

Cookeville Community Center

240 Carlen Dr.

Cookeville, TN 38501

Summer
2024
Cookeville D1-3 Thursdays #11791

Thursday, June 6, 2024

Cookeville Community Center

240 Carlen Dr., Cookeville, TN 38501

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Cheer

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd.

Fruitport, MI 49415

Summer
2024
Coopersville/Lakeshore Ice D1-D2 Thursday #11859

Thursday, June 13, 2024

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd., Fruitport, MI 49415

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Cheer

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd.

Fruitport, MI 49415

Summer
2024
Coopersville/Lakeshore Ice D3 Thursday #11860

Thursday, June 13, 2024

CFATF- Lakeshore

6360 Airline Rd., Fruitport, MI 49415